Aguston Sukhumvit 22 | Best Price Pet Friendly 🐶😸🚝 #2025121713503
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
6291094
View :
Report this listing
Share
55,000/ month
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 23
95 sq.m.
Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Aguston Sukhumvit 22
55,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 2 Bedroom
- 23
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 95
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

ID Card Verified

Aguston Sukhumvit 22
Khlong Toei Bangkok
Listings for rent Aguston Sukhumvit 22
157 listings for rent
Listings for sale Aguston Sukhumvit 22
74 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Aguston Sukhumvit 22
✨ For Rent: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨💰 Only 80,000 THB/month3 bed138m26-10 fl.฿80,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨💰 Only 50,000 THB/month2 bed85m210+ fl.฿50,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 90,000 THB/month3 bed137m210+ fl.฿90,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 58,000 THB/month2 bed96m210+ fl.฿58,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 55,000 THB/month2 bed96m220+ fl.฿55,000/monthUPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Aguston Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 362962)3 bed137m216 fl.฿100,000/monthUPDATE !
Pet-Friendly 18th-Floor 1-BR Aguston Sukhumvit 22, MRT Queen Sirikit (ID 3222843)1 bed58m218 fl.฿32,000/monthUPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Aguston Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 3260610)3 bed138m211 fl.฿80,000/monthUPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Aguston Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 3112197)3 bed150m2- fl.฿85,000/monthUPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Aguston Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2834334)3 bed140m210 fl.฿74,000/monthNEW !
Pet-Friendly 2-BR At Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Near MRT Queen Sirikit (ID 3156852)2 bed96m211 fl.฿52,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects



Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
2.4 km.


Noble Remix
2.6 km.

One Bangkok
0 km.
DONKI Mall Thonglor
0 km.
HomePro Plus Phoen Chit
3.1 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.6 km.
Kluaynamthai Hospital
3.1 km.
Theptarin Hospital
0 km.
Med Park Hospital
0 km.
Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
2.9 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
3.2 km.
Nonsi Witthaya School
3.3 km.
Thai Christian School
5.3 km.
Bangkok University
2.5 km.
Trinity International School
2.7 km.
Khlong Toei
0 km.
Phrom Phong
0 km.
Benchakiti Park
2.3 km.
Lumpini Park
3.7 km.
Middle Sukhumvit
0 km.
Fortune Town
4.3 km.
Rama 3 Road
0 km.
Rama 4 Road
0 km.
Sukhumvit Road
0 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.6 km.
Kluaynamthai Hospital
3.1 km.
Theptarin Hospital
0 km.
Med Park Hospital
0 km.
Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
2.9 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
3.2 km.
Remaining units in Aguston Sukhumvit 22
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Haven’t found the right listing inAguston Sukhumvit 22for you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start





























































































